< Charmaine Sinclair

Charmaine Sinclair
Notes
  • born 23rd April 1971
Pseudonyms
  • Samantha Spade
Films
Web Sites
Internet Clubs and Groups

Copyright 2000 - 2014 The British Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. BGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.bgafd.co.uk.